Welcome to 18tire.com,Guest

12v metal car air compressor ningbo accessories tire inflater

12v metal car air compressor ningbo accessories tire inflater

  • Order Quantity:
  • 200-5000
  • Business:
  • car air compressor,car vacuum cleaner,car inflator
  • Export:
  • 81% - 90%
  • Volume:
  • Below US$1 Million
  • Address:
  • No. 14, West Area Of Tiandengshe Village, Zhouxiang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Product Detail

Quick Details
  • Certification:ce
  • Voltage:12v,dc12v
  • Max Pressure:101-150psi,150psi
  • Size:14*15*16cm
  • Place Of Origin:zhejiang China (mainland)
  • Brand Name:lishion
  • Model Number:ls-001
  • Warranty:1 Years
  • Cylinder Diameter:single 30mm
  • Power:120w
  • Color:silver
  • Net Weight:1.4kg
  • Power Cord:3m
  • Air Hose:1m
  • Accessories:2 Nozzle Adapters And 1 Sports Needle
  • Color Box:15*16.5*18.5cm

People who shopped for this item also looked at

  • Voltage
  • Price
  • Place Of Origin
  • Model Number
  • Min Order
  • Certification
  • Brand Name
  • Size
  • Warranty
  • Max Pressure

car air compressor

The Lishion LS-001 12V portable car air compressor is a handy inflation device to keep in your 

car to take care of flat tire emergencies. It is an easy to use machine that is perfect for use at 

home as well as inflating car, SUV, & light truck tires. This tire pump is equipped with a powerful 

12-volt motor that gives it outstanding inflating power. You can easily power the electric air 

compressor directly from your car's cigarette lighter or a 12v power outlet. 

1

It also comes with a quick release 1m air hose and a 3m power cord for convenient usage.

Powers directly from a car cigarette lighter or 12v power outlet.

ccar air compressor

More details are as follows:

Name

Car air compressor

Other name

Car inflator or car type pumper

Brand

Lishion

Voltage

DC 12V 

Air pump power

120W

Max pressure

150PSI

Pump cylinder

Single Cylinder

Cylinder diameter

30mm

Battery type

No battery

Material

Metal

Color

Silver

Power cord

3m

Hose length

1m

G.W/N.W

1.53/1.4kg

Color box size

15*16.5*18.5cm

Accessories

2 nozzle adapters & 1 sports needle

CAR AIR COMPRESSOR

CAR AIR COMPRESSOR

CAR AIR COMPRESSOR

best quality high pressure highg volum portable car air compressor

Get plenty of air when you need it with this high volume portable automotive tire/typr inflater! 

The air compressor pump fully inflates car tires quickly and a lightweight, portable design makes 

it easy to use in your vehicle.

More advantages are as follows:

· 1m high-pressure air hose,3m cord with a cigarette lighter

· Easy-to-read built-in pressure gauge

· Rubber insulated Quick-Connect Coupling

· Cast alloy air pump casing with cooling fins

· With 3 nozzle adapters

· Inflates a car tire in about 2-3 minutes.

· Easy to carry and use, weighs only 1.4Kg

· Gearless direct drive for quiet operation

· Overload protection

· Compact size

· Ideal for home, shop and garage needs

· Perfect for pumping up aquatic toys, blowing up air mattresses, and much more

· Moisture and dust resistant

· One Year Manufacturer’s Defect Warranty

car air compressor

car air compressor

car air compressor

Since 1997, Cixi City Zhouxiang Lishun Electric Appliance Factory has been offering better 

and better  car air compressors & car vacuum cleaners for the global market.

Lishun car air compressor & car vacuum cleaner are currently being used in every corner of the 

Globe, even in the world's harshest environments. From the Arctics to the Deserts, from North 

America to Europe, Africa, Asia, and even in Russia—Lishun is there.

Lishun is recognized by its customers. Our vision is to make a better life for all of the people who

likes cars.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Company Details
company proudcts